| Datum narození: | 13-05-2016 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO16100848 |
| Mikročip: | 380260002758074 |
| Matka: | ZOE |
| Otec: | OMAR PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Chovatel: | |
| Majitel: | GIANNICO MARCO |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,35% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 67.74 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.06 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: |
| Kontakty: | 3928336767 |
![]() OMAR PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.59% |
![]() QUKI PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 12.84% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() SANIKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LION PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 22.80% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 0.00% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 28.10% |
![]() QUEEN THOR L'AMICO DEL LUPO- -COI: 21.06% |
![]() LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() INDUK- -COI: 17.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Finka z Vlčí pláně CS- -COI: 12.77% |
||||
![]() ICA- -COI: 19.39% |
Akela Stříbrný Killig- -COI: 18.58% |
|||
Axa z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() GINGEREA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
![]() CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAR PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 5 (25%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUKI PASSO DEL LUPO | 7 | 5.86 | 41 | 10 (24.39%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 15 | 7.67 | 115 | 26 (22.61%) | 65.38% | 30.77% | 3.85% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AARON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAR PASSO DEL LUPO | 20 | 55% | 45% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUKI PASSO DEL LUPO | 41 | 46.34% | 53.66% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 115 | 44.35% | 55.65% | 5.88% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 3,4 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,92337% | 28.125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5 | CLOVER | 1,33236% | 15.625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,68763% | 12.5 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dyk Věrný | 0,54541% | 10.9375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,83106% | 17.1875 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,60151% | 14.84375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 7.03125 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,16405% | 6.25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 8,84293% |