| Nato: | 08-03-2009 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1015541 |
| Microchip: | 981100000758074 |
| Madre: | BIANCA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.26 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UKER PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 15 | 7.67 | 115 | 26 (22.61%) | 65.38% | 30.77% | 3.85% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 20% | 60% | - | - | 20% |
| Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 3 | 8.33 | 25 | 1 (4%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UKER PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 115 | 44.35% | 55.65% | 5.88% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 17 | 76.47% | 23.53% | 7.69% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 25 | 56% | 44% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,47349% | 14.0625 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,87493% | 12.5 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,4 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,21705% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,22527% | 8.59375 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,36459% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,11659% | 10.9375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,11613% | 7.8125 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,35065% | 10.9375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,16082% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,15835% | 7.8125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 7.03125 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,05414% | 5.46875 | 11,03% | 61 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,15432% |