| Nato: | 09-11-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1921147 |
| Microchip: | 380260101098935 |
| Madre: | Idola-Demona de la Louve Blanche |
| Padre: | ARAGONWOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARAGONWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 22.74% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() J.LO WOLF LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
||
BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() Idola-Demona de la Louve Blanche- -COI: 28.43% |
![]() Fantastik Wolverine de la Louve Blanche- -COI: 27.14% |
![]() Demoniak Diamond de la Louve Blanche - MIX- -COI: 18.93% |
![]() Crying Wolf VolosHD A -COI: 29.38% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
Crying Wolf FlashHD C -COI: 29.21% |
||||
![]() Yvanka de New Flame- -COI: 16.56% |
Cody od Buližníku CS- -COI: 14.68% |
|||
UrakovaHD B -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() C'Pouchka de la Louve Blanche- -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() Hot Blood de la Louve Blanche- -COI: 24.15% |
![]() Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc- -COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Valli- -COI: 29.38% |
![]() Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
||
Fehérlófia Durcás DorkaHD C -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf FlashHD C -COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IL BRANCO DELLA LUNA PIENA RYLEE RAJA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Idola-Demona de la Louve Blanche | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 2 (15.38%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Hot Blood de la Louve Blanche | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 17 (73.91%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Valli | 4 | 5 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Flash | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 8 (36.36%) | 87.5% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 13 (44.83%) | 30.77% | 30.77% | 23.08% | - | 7.69% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IL BRANCO DELLA LUNA PIENA RYLEE RAJA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Idola-Demona de la Louve Blanche | 13 | 30.77% | 69.23% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Hot Blood de la Louve Blanche | 23 | 43.48% | 56.52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Valli | 20 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Flash | 22 | 72.73% | 27.27% | 12.5% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CS | 29 | 55.17% | 44.83% | 12.5% | 15.38% | 65.5 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 4.6875 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Elba z Rofa | 0,12056% | 5.46875 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 5.46875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,34505% |