| Nato: | 20-01-2023 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2352579 |
| Microchip: | 380260102400556 |
| Madre: | MORGANA |
| Padre: | CHAYTON |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 36,47% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 64.52 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.47 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() CHAYTONHD A ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() ATONDITAOSHD A ED 0COI: 22.14% |
![]() OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JITRENKAHD A ED 0COI: 20.27% |
Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
||||
![]() TAIKI LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
||
Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() MASHA- -COI: 20.53% |
![]() NAHELEHD A ED 0COI: 24.93% |
![]() FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
|
ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
||||
![]() MONONOKEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
GOHR ZION OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.19% |
|||
JOLLYROGER DEI CAMURATI- -COI: 21.69% |
||||
![]() TAIMAHD A ED 0COI: 21.81% |
![]() NUR- -COI: 28.22% |
COSMO DANIEL ELITE MYDREAM- -COI: 17.80% |
||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE PANDORA- -COI: 18.38% |
||||
![]() ANUAH- -COI: 21.51% |
CHINOOKHD A ED 0COI: 20.25% |
|||
JENNA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() MORGANA- -COI: 21.85% |
![]() ATONDITAOSHD A ED 0COI: 22.14% |
![]() OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JITRENKAHD A ED 0COI: 20.27% |
Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
||||
![]() TAIKI LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.66% |
![]() Blizzard Amant GrisHD A ED 0COI: 24.65% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
||
Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() SHADI- -COI: 22.75% |
![]() ZIRCON KITCHI- -COI: 22.26% |
![]() DHRUU DANTEHD A -COI: 21.58% |
GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
|
Di'samadu de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 0COI: 19.37% |
||||
![]() GINEVRA- -COI: 19.28% |
Freki SotisHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
MADY- -COI: 20.63% |
||||
![]() MASHA- -COI: 20.53% |
![]() NAHELEHD A ED 0COI: 24.93% |
FAOL ZOHANHD A ED 0COI: 23.87% |
||
MONONOKEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
||||
![]() TAIMAHD A ED 0COI: 21.81% |
NUR- -COI: 28.22% |
|||
ANUAH- -COI: 21.51% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOLVERINE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHAYTON | 4 | 3.75 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATONDITAOS | 7 | 4.43 | 31 | 7 (22.58%) | 14.29% | - | - | - | - |
| OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 10 (40%) | 70% | 20% | - | - | 10% |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 14 (37.84%) | 71.43% | 21.43% | 7.14% | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 6 | 5.67 | 34 | 11 (32.35%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOLVERINE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHAYTON | 15 | 53.33% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATONDITAOS | 31 | 58.06% | 41.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OSTIN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 25 | 64% | 36% | 12.5% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Chett Malý Bysterec | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | 4.35% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 34 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 15% | 35.71% | 69.7 cm | 64.4 cm | 109.7 | 54.9 | - | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 2 | ATONDITAOS | 12,72818% | 50 | 22,14% | 31 |
| 2 | ♂ 2 - ♀ 3 | MASHA | 6,28502% | 37.5 | 20,53% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,0529% | 7.03125 | 18,21% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 19,06611% |