| Dátum narodenia: | 13-01-2003 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LO0391836 |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | July z Molu Es |
| Otec: | LONEWOLF |
| Chovateľ: | ARIMMINUM |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,18% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.77 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIMMINUM RUSKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| July z Molu Es | 4 | 3.75 | 15 | 6 (40%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 7 (77.78%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Brita od Pavlišina CS | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 71.43% | - | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 8 | 5.38 | 43 | 1 (2.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARIMMINUM RUSKA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| July z Molu Es | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | 37.5% | 14.29% | 69 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 25% | 80% | 66 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Brita od Pavlišina CS | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 55.56% | 37.5% | 68 cm | 41.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 43 | 48.84% | 51.16% | 33.33% | 40.91% | 67.7 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 1,80908% | 18.75 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,46754% | 9.375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Asta z Tondova CS | 0,84876% | 12.5 | 9,99% | 23 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,24306% | 7.8125 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,21582% | 7.8125 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 1,03116% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 7.8125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,5 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,05156% | 7.03125 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 5.46875 | 9,86% | 43 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 5,41341% |