| Born: | 28-06-2014 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO14129553 |
| Microchip: | 380260041256185 |
| Mother: | CSARA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Father: | LENNY PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,42% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.02 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIKY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CSARA PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUEHYLA PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 3 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Dona spod Ďumbiera | 6 | 3.33 | 20 | 8 (40%) | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | - | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 63.64% | 22.73% | 9.09% | 4.55% | - |
| Grácia Dór | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | 3 (42.86%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIKY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CSARA PASSO DEL LUPO | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUEHYLA PASSO DEL LUPO | 15 | 40% | 60% | - | 11.11% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dona spod Ďumbiera | 20 | 50% | 50% | - | 10% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| Arys z Oravy | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 50% | 50% | 57.7 cm | 60.6 cm | 105 | 54.6 | 27.2 | 114.7 | 54.1 | - |
| Grácia Dór | 7 | 28.57% | 71.43% | - | 40% | - | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,44562% | 14.0625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 1,66183% | 17.96875 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,43746% | 9.375 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,7 | Dina z Banišťa CS | 0,42078% | 10.15625 | 8,72% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,36091% | 14.0625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,64287% | 11.71875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 10.15625 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,05807% | 5.46875 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,05361% | 5.46875 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,0583% | 5.46875 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 5.46875 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,16243% | 7.03125 | 11,03% | 61 |
| COI TOTAL: | 5,06911% |