| Datum narození: | 25-11-2004 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO0565772 |
| Mikročip: | - |
| Matka: | DAUNA |
| Otec: | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,62% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 64.52 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 6.74 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BESSY | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 (28.57%) | 50% | - | 50% | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 (33.33%) | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Aska Jimili CS | 5 | 6.6 | 33 | 6 (18.18%) | 66.67% | 16.67% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BESSY | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cina ze Slivníku CS | 15 | 73.33% | 26.67% | 27.27% | 50% | 68 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aska Jimili CS | 33 | 54.55% | 45.45% | 11.11% | 26.67% | 69 cm | 46 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 3,54586% | 25 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 3,49971% | 25 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,78249% | 18.75 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 15.625 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 15.625 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Besi Zepeř CS | 0,43411% | 15.625 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,46452% | 15.625 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,58442% | 13.28125 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 9.375 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,46402% | 14.84375 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,30382% | 11.71875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,20142% | 10.15625 | 3,4% | 37 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 12,49629% |