| Nato: | 12-03-2015 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Ina Radov dvor |
| Padre: | Bacardi Lupus Ardor |
| Allevatore: | Breza-Zemplin |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | SK |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,26% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 96.77 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.94 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karis Breza-Zemplin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bacardi Lupus Ardor | 5 | 4.6 | 23 | 7 (30.43%) | 28.57% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Cézar Lupus Bohemia Genao | 3 | 7.67 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 40% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Gáj Jimili CS | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 10 (31.25%) | 40% | 20% | 40% | - | - |
| Aris Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 6.57 | 46 | 6 (13.04%) | 16.67% | - | 33.33% | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 13 | 4.77 | 62 | 1 (1.61%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karis Breza-Zemplin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bacardi Lupus Ardor | 23 | 60.87% | 39.13% | 14.29% | 11.11% | 70 cm | 61 cm | 108.5 | 55.7 | 0.6 | 108.2 | 54.1 | 0.6 |
| Cézar Lupus Bohemia Genao | 23 | 69.57% | 30.43% | 31.25% | 42.86% | 66.4 cm | 61 cm | 108.9 | 56.3 | 0.6 | - | - | - |
| Gáj Jimili CS | 32 | 50% | 50% | 37.5% | 6.25% | 65.8 cm | 64 cm | 104.6 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Aris Hlas divočiny CS | 46 | 60.87% | 39.13% | 14.29% | 11.11% | 67 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 62 | 41.94% | 58.06% | 19.23% | 30.56% | 66.4 cm | 61.9 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,58994% | 12.5 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Achyl Balmar CS | 0,20334% | 7.8125 | 4,85% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,24306% | 7.8125 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Astra Tokajská oblast' CS | 0,20696% | 7.8125 | 6,78% | 25 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS | 0,61083% | 10.9375 | 4,64% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,2656% | 6.25 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 31 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,09863% | 34.375 | 25% | 246 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,18432% | 10.15625 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 7.8125 | 9,86% | 43 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,50997% |