| Nato: | 14-10-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Akira Ičkeria |
| Padre: | Czazan Karpatský bandita |
| Allevatore: | z Domu slunce |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.12 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aria z Domu slunce | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Akira Ičkeria | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 (100%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| Genny Dakmat CS | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 (33.33%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 14 (73.68%) | 42.86% | 35.71% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 7.14% |
| Bena od Kubinca | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 3 (11.11%) | 33.33% | - | 66.67% | - | - |
| Clea od Štefánika | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aria z Domu slunce | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Akira Ičkeria | 8 | 25% | 75% | 50% | 16.67% | 70 cm | 67 cm | 111.4 | 53.6 | - | - | - | - |
| Genny Dakmat CS | 6 | - | 100% | - | 16.67% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 109.2 | 53.8 | - |
| Borka II z Rosíkova CS | 19 | 26.32% | 73.68% | 20% | 71.43% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bena od Kubinca | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | 20% | - | 63.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Clea od Štefánika | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 16.67% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Axa od Rajské chvojky | 0,90065% | 12.5 | 18,92% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Fea Jimili CS | 0,47349% | 9.375 | 23,91% | 28 |
| 8 | ♂ 4,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,30935% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,3392% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,32558% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,46754% | 9.375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,1328% | 4.6875 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,10829% | 4.6875 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Atos Heol CS | 0,16082% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,10206% | 6.25 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,05286% | 5.46875 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,04945% | 5.46875 | 1,36% | 30 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,42208% |