| Nacido: | 25-09-2017 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO17187070 |
| Microchip: | 380260100619933 |
| Madre: | KIVA |
| Padre: | BAKUR |
| Criador: | CAROSI DAVID PIERLUIGI |
| Propietario: | CAROSI DAVID PIER LUIGI |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,53% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.73 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: |
3496618682
|
![]() BAKUR- -COI: 24.11% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() QUOD- -COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() KARIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
||
LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
|||
FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
||||
![]() ASIA- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() KIVA- -COI: 21.31% |
![]() FLOYD RED CROW- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() EVA- -COI: 22.37% |
![]() TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() JACKIE- -COI: 19.10% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDIO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAKUR | 9 | 5 | 45 | 32 (71.11%) | - | 3.13% | - | - | 3.13% |
| ARES | 5 | 5 | 25 | 6 (24%) | - | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 (20%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 1 (3.85%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDIO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BAKUR | 45 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARES | 25 | 48% | 52% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUOD | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FUOCO | 26 | 57.69% | 42.31% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | RENDY | 0,43298% | 9.375 | 19,78% | 45 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,5031% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | ASTRID | 0,21192% | 7.8125 | 16,39% | 39 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Dyk Věrný | 0,43633% | 9.375 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | CLOVER | 0,44412% | 10.15625 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.03125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,11165% | 7.03125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,22921% | 7.8125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,38992% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 7 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Juna Hlas divočiny CS | 0,05238% | 3.90625 | 11,78% | 34 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 3.90625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,46892% |