| Nato: | 09-05-2008 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO091714 |
| Microchip: | 981100000756636 |
| Madre: | ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 70.97 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.67 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DALIA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 7 (30.43%) | 14.29% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 9 (26.47%) | 55.56% | 33.33% | - | - | 11.11% |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 5 (25%) | 80% | - | - | 20% | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 4 | 6 | 24 | 7 (29.17%) | 57.14% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DALIA PASSO DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIEL PASSO DEL LUPO | 23 | 47.83% | 52.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIMA | 34 | 55.88% | 44.12% | 5.26% | 6.67% | 66 cm | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Besi Zepeř CS | 20 | 35% | 65% | 28.57% | 23.08% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Exa Vopa CS | 24 | 50% | 50% | 41.67% | 66.67% | 70.2 cm | 62.6 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,74986% | 18.75 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,43411% | 14.0625 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Atos Břevnovská stopa CS | 1,16131% | 17.1875 | 21,29% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5,6 | Besi Zepeř CS | 1,08526% | 17.1875 | 13,4% | 20 |
| 6 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,80411% | 15.625 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 6 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,79174% | 15.625 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,21443% | 10.9375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,23318% | 10.9375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 8 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 6,6,6,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,51558% | 14.0625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,16093% | 8.59375 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,17533% | 8.59375 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 9.375 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 9.375 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ara Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 4.6875 | 12,4% | 19 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,6,7,7 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,15467% | 10.9375 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,10844% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| COI TOTALE: | 9,58504% |