| Nato: | 13-01-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2039085 |
| Microchip: | 380260044134948 |
| Madre: | LULU |
| Padre: | AKELA |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,14% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.66 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AKELA- -COI: 22.33% |
![]() BALTO- -COI: 19.55% |
![]() EDGARDWOLF- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() Heatcliff z Molu Es- -COI: 18.41% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() Cilka z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
Brit Hlas divočiny CSHD A -COI: 15.03% |
|||
Fea Jimili CSHD A -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHLOUBADEWOLF- -COI: 19.44% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() TRILLY- -COI: 26.73% |
![]() AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
![]() TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
|
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() ZOE DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD C ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() TERRYHD A ED 0COI: 28.25% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
|||
REBECCAHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
||||
![]() LULU- -COI: 20.34% |
![]() BALU'- -COI: 21.50% |
![]() MARTE- -COI: 26.72% |
![]() NYOHD B ED 0COI: 20.38% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
AKELADEL PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HITRINITYHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() SPEEDY- -COI: 20.51% |
![]() VLADHD B -COI: 17.33% |
TAKODAHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
||
Petra Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() DEMY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() MARILYN LUPI DEL MONTALE- -COI: 20.44% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
|
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() NEVEA LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LULU | 2 | 3.5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MARILYN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 2 | 7 | 14 | 11 (78.57%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| NEVEA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 5 | 7.8 | 39 | 19 (48.72%) | 36.84% | 10.53% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 14 (42.42%) | 92.86% | 7.14% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LULU | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MARILYN LUPI DEL MONTALE | 14 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NEVEA LUPI DEL MONTALE | 39 | 64.1% | 35.9% | 4% | 7.14% | 66 cm | 64 cm | 113 | 53 | 0.6 | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM OBRA | 33 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | TAKODA | 0,41363% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 21 |
| 6 | ♂ 4,6,6,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 12.5 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 5 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,55827% | 10.9375 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Petra Šedá eminence | 0,4289% | 9.375 | 14,53% | 35 |
| 5 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Adon Irpruš | 0,05712% | 5.46875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Fea Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 4.6875 | 23,91% | 28 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,18557% |