| Nato: | 05-10-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2110968 |
| Microchip: | 380260004206548 |
| Madre: | ELENA NEEVES |
| Padre: | GHOST VON PARAJ AUTA |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,51% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.23 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() GHOST VON PARAJ AUTAHD A ED 0COI: 23.48% |
![]() SAWYERHD A ED 0COI: 21.18% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM KRIMHILDE- -COI: 19.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() LITZBETH VON PARAJ AUTAHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
BENHUROLIMPALUSHD B -COI: 20.28% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() ELENA NEEVESHD B ED 0COI: 23.64% |
![]() BLU J NAMANASLU'HD B ED 0COI: 23.91% |
![]() EART GECOBHD A ED 0COI: 24.68% |
![]() GIASONE OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'ScaleHD B ED 1COI: 21.55% |
Crying Wolf Rambo- -COI: 34.28% |
|||
Di' Sun-Shi Ynn de la Mollyniere de Lo'ScaleHD A -COI: 19.37% |
||||
![]() SASHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM OLCANHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() VAM-SAFIRAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
||||
![]() FITFOR-FELICITY- -COI: 21.82% |
![]() C-SCARHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() Czerwony Kapturek Creatine Blood Wilk z BasniHD B ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() Yipon z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 24.25% |
Bakain Grey DiamondHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
||
Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GHOST VON PARAJ AUTA | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAWYER | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 (60%) | 16.67% | - | - | - | - |
| Zenith od Úhoště | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 8 (29.63%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Czambor z Vlčího dubu | 16 | 6.25 | 100 | 61 (61%) | 49.18% | 9.84% | 3.28% | - | 1.64% |
| Argo Přízrak Karpat | 11 | 7.55 | 83 | 32 (38.55%) | 50% | 9.38% | 9.38% | 9.38% | 6.25% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| GHOST VON PARAJ AUTA | 9 | 22.22% | 77.78% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SAWYER | 10 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zenith od Úhoště | 27 | 48.15% | 51.85% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czambor z Vlčího dubu | 100 | 58% | 42% | 12.07% | 19.05% | 68.6 cm | 64.5 cm | 105.9 | 54.3 | - | 109 | 54.6 | - |
| Argo Přízrak Karpat | 83 | 50.6% | 48.19% | 33.33% | 27.5% | 66.9 cm | 62.3 cm | 110.6 | 53.5 | 0.6 | 109.9 | 55.2 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Fara's Nips-Low Dite Batsee-Bloo de la Mollynière de Lo'Scale | 1,60152% | 18.75 | 21,55% | 40 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | GIASONE OLIM PALUS | 1,59906% | 18.75 | 21,19% | 87 |
| 8 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0621% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 5.46875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,16663% | 7.03125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,64862% |