| Datum narození: | 14-11-2020 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO2127182 |
| Mikročip: | 380260160142237 |
| Matka: | KISHA |
| Otec: | WOLFBLOOD |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,78% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.84 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() WOLFBLOOD- -COI: 23.51% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 24.78% |
![]() ARIMMINUM THORHD A -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CLOEHD A ED 0COI: 20.79% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ZANNA BIANCAHD A -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
|
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() KISHAHD B ED 0COI: 21.40% |
![]() FARAMIR- -COI: 23.95% |
![]() ARIMMINUM GADMAR AMOR MIOHD B ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CAREFUL QUEENHD A ED 0COI: 24.40% |
![]() AIAXHD B ED 0COI: 19.70% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||
RAIKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
||||
![]() CHRISNA DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() PILU'- -COI: 21.80% |
![]() DAEMON- -COI: 40.89% |
![]() ORSO- -COI: 20.42% |
FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
|
CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
||||
![]() KRIZIA- -COI: 20.42% |
FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
|||
CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
||||
![]() HARLEYHD B ED 0COI: 22.33% |
![]() ROLI- -COI: 31.48% |
EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARANEL- -COI: 19.74% |
BEST- -COI: 18.47% |
|||
MAMBA- -COI: 43.80% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TALA x BAYRON - DEXTER 2022-10-29 | |||||
| LAPO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AKELA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ASLAN ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DARREN - BIORN ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARYA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| TALA x BAYRON - DEXTER 2023-11-01 | |||||
| NYMERIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| LOCKI ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AKELA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| NIKITA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| NUMA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| JARKKO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| TALA x UNKAS 2025-11-10 | |||||
| TOGO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DEXTER ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DARK ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| YACO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AXEL ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TALA | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 6 (35.29%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| KISHA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PILU' | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| HARLEY | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 1 (6.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARANEL | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 4 (16%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| MAMBA | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TALA | 17 | 64.71% | 35.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KISHA | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PILU' | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HARLEY | 15 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARANEL | 25 | 52% | 48% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MAMBA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,38144% | 8.59375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 5.46875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,32059% |