| Nato: | 17-11-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2218724 |
| Microchip: | 380260004419540 |
| Madre: | AURORA |
| Padre: | ARAX |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,98% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.40 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARAX- -COI: 22.66% |
![]() Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche- -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc- -COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() BLOOD'S LIKAN DELUOVEBLANCHE- -COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() Umbra II od Úhoště- -COI: 21.57% |
![]() Birger Nanuk vom DreiburgenblickHD B ED 0COI: 20.04% |
![]() Cirus spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 19.50% |
Arek Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|
Cesna Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A -COI: 19.51% |
||||
![]() Ela Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 19.98% |
ARIMMINUM LORENZFAROUKHD B -COI: 20.19% |
|||
Baschka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() AURORA- -COI: 23.21% |
![]() GROM- -COI: 42.20% |
![]() ADAR- -COI: 20.18% |
![]() ANTARESHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() AKELA- -COI: 24.31% |
![]() ADAR- -COI: 20.18% |
ANTARESHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||
ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
||||
![]() KUMA- -COI: 19.64% |
ESUAL DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 28.03% |
|||
OLLY- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() NAIRA- -COI: 22.41% |
![]() MORGAN- -COI: 24.47% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA PERN- -COI: 24.72% |
ZARKOHD B ED 0COI: 22.03% |
|
AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA QUEEN- -COI: 20.61% |
THOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA BRISAHD B -COI: 21.97% |
||||
![]() ATENA- -COI: 19.00% |
![]() HERZ PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.77% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() A-LUPA- -COI: 19.14% |
RAME- -COI: 28.54% |
|||
AKAJAHD B ED 0COI: 24.21% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLOCKY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAX | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche | 3 | 8 | 24 | 9 (37.5%) | - | 11.11% | - | 11.11% | 11.11% |
| Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc | 22 | 5.36 | 118 | 18 (15.25%) | 22.22% | - | 5.56% | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 18 | 6.61 | 119 | 53 (44.54%) | 64.15% | 7.55% | 1.89% | 1.89% | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLOCKY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARAX | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Golden Eye de la Louve Blanche | 24 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Myrakle le Loup Blanc | 118 | 55.08% | 44.92% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 119 | 60.5% | 39.5% | 6.94% | 21.28% | 66.8 cm | 62.3 cm | 109.7 | 53.9 | 0.6 | 110 | 55.2 | 0.6 |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 4,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 0,32916% | 7.8125 | 19,35% | 8 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,47107% | 10.15625 | 20,19% | 56 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,0224% |