| Né: | 21-10-2022 |
| Sex: | Femelle |
| Registre: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Mère: | Channa z Molu Es |
| Père: | BORAKAY DENHARDT |
| Eleveur: | |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.10 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() BORAKAY DENHARDTHD A ED 0COI: 24.98% |
![]() WOLKER VOGEL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.75% |
![]() Anori Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Orava Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.63% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
|
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Connie Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Akaj Vlčí tlapkaHD C ED 0COI: 22.12% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
||
Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
||||
![]() Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Channa z Molu Es- -COI: 20.65% |
![]() Cézar Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.62% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
||||
![]() Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|||
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Atinka Sun z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Severnaya Sonata Kalypso | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Channa z Molu Es | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atinka Sun z Molu Es | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 15 (51.72%) | 66.67% | 13.33% | - | - | - |
| Yukon z Molu Es | 7 | 8.86 | 62 | 36 (58.06%) | 80.56% | 8.33% | 2.78% | 2.78% | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Severnaya Sonata Kalypso | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Channa z Molu Es | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atinka Sun z Molu Es | 29 | 41.38% | 58.62% | 33.33% | 41.18% | 69.3 cm | 64.1 cm | 109.6 | 54.1 | - | 110.1 | 54.5 | 0.6 |
| Yukon z Molu Es | 62 | 50% | 50% | 38.71% | 38.71% | 69.3 cm | 63.8 cm | 107.8 | 54.4 | - | 138.4 | 55.1 | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Alex z Čakajovského dvora | 0,90058% | 15.625 | 23,12% | 34 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Aida Vlčí démon | 0,87384% | 15.625 | 19,42% | 16 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 4 | Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 0,90492% | 14.0625 | 19,01% | 36 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 7.03125 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Cagi od Úhoště | 0,11162% | 5.46875 | 18,46% | 46 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,05526% | 4.6875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ada Kollárov dvor | 0,06262% | 4.6875 | 30,94% | 17 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12991% | 5.46875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,14973% |