| Nato: | 02-10-2023 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | RKF 6837659 |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Alfresko Life Avrora Severus |
| Padre: | Valdr |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.13 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() ValdrHD A ED 0COI: 21.00% |
![]() MOONRISE KINGDOM BRIKS- -COI: 22.08% |
![]() Megarey Malakhovskiy volkodav- -COI: 21.77% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ajša z Chtelnických lesovHD A ED 0COI: 20.25% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Alyce Bubbledog- -COI: 19.82% |
![]() Baladin ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Anabella LostrisHD A ED 0COI: 19.45% |
Amor Sokolí okoHD A -COI: 18.43% |
|||
Annie z HolštejnaHD C -COI: 17.29% |
||||
![]() DZHOUN ZABAL IZ VITAIRII- -COI: 19.49% |
![]() Einar Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 19.52% |
![]() Jabberwock z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
||||
![]() Tsaritsa iz Podmoskovnogo Carstva- -COI: 20.90% |
![]() Brian z Revíru vlků- -COI: 18.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
Jasmína Eden severuHD B -COI: 17.26% |
||||
![]() X-Wild Planet z Molu Es- -COI: 18.23% |
Aron z AljaškyHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Alfresko Life Avrora SeverusHD B ED 0COI: 20.51% |
![]() A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|||
Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
||||
![]() Crocell z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Fialka ArQeVa- -COI: 19.93% |
![]() Baron z Bělského háječkuHD A ED 0COI: 19.55% |
![]() Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
Doran z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
|
Moki od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
||||
![]() Aria Osada DraklemHD B -COI: 23.51% |
Brix z Porčova mlýnaHD A -COI: 18.92% |
|||
Betty z UherHD C -COI: 18.84% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iskra Udachi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alfresko Life Avrora Severus | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fialka ArQeVa | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 (14.29%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Valkyra z Molu Es | 6 | 7.5 | 45 | 24 (53.33%) | 83.33% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 7 | 8.14 | 57 | 28 (49.12%) | 60.71% | 21.43% | 7.14% | 7.14% | 3.57% |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iskra Udachi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alfresko Life Avrora Severus | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Fialka ArQeVa | 7 | 14.29% | 85.71% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Valkyra z Molu Es | 45 | 46.67% | 53.33% | 38.1% | 41.67% | 68.3 cm | 63.2 cm | 109.4 | 54.2 | - | 108.5 | 55.1 | 0.7 |
| ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 57 | 57.89% | 42.11% | 30.3% | 37.5% | 68.9 cm | 64.1 cm | 108 | 55.9 | - | 107.5 | 54.4 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Valkyra z Molu Es | 0,79973% | 15.625 | 19,82% | 45 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,42643% | 10.9375 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,75556% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Baron spod Ďumbiera | 0,12107% | 4.6875 | 29,01% | 70 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,11503% | 4.6875 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,54975% |