| Nato: | 20-04-2003 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO0380527 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | PRISCA |
| Padre: | ANGEL |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,11% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 7.92 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GORKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANGEL | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 3 (13.04%) | 33.33% | - | 66.67% | - | - |
| Ajax ze Součkova dvora | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 3 (27.27%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 16 | 5.19 | 83 | 21 (25.3%) | 38.1% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 19.05% |
| Atos Heol CS | 7 | 5.43 | 38 | 13 (34.21%) | 46.15% | 7.69% | 15.38% | 23.08% | 7.69% |
| Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 13 | 4.77 | 62 | 6 (9.68%) | 50% | 33.33% | - | 16.67% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GORKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANGEL | 23 | 43.48% | 56.52% | 10% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ajax ze Součkova dvora | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 83 | 62.65% | 37.35% | 26.92% | 38.71% | 66.9 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Atos Heol CS | 38 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 16.67% | 30% | 66.7 cm | 62.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 62 | 50% | 50% | 22.58% | 29.03% | 70 cm | 28.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Adon Irpruš | 1,82771% | 18.75 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 7 | ♂ 4,5,5 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 1,85609% | 20.3125 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 7.8125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 11 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7,7 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,0989% | 14.0625 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,27072% | 10.15625 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7,7 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,10571% | 11.71875 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 7.03125 | 25,33% | 17 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,25514% | 8.59375 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Bary z Rosíkova CS | 0,05198% | 5.46875 | 6,46% | 55 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,7 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 5.46875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Cita z Doušova dvora CS | 0,04883% | 5.46875 | 0% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,06076% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,10071% | 7.03125 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,97398% |