| Nacido: | 25-05-2014 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO14100195 |
| Microchip: | 3802600414455602 |
| Madre: | BIANCA |
| Padre: | ARAMIS |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | MELICA MARIANO |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 26.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,69% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.90 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: | 3407278343 |
![]() ARAMIS- -COI: 19.00% |
![]() NADIE PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
|||
Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BLOOMWINTERHD B ED 0COI: 19.93% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGEHD A -COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() BIANCA- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
![]() Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|||
Flora Ruskov Dvor CS- -COI: 12.29% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
![]() DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
Cézar z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
|||
Cilka Křivoklátský AtosHD A -COI: 14.72% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Heda z Holické pláně CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EAVY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIANCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARTICA | 1 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SARKA | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 40% | 40% | - | 20% | - |
| Akay Bariho dvůr | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Heda z Holické pláně CS | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3 (18.75%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | 33.33% |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EAVY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BIANCA | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARTICA | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SARKA | 17 | 64.71% | 35.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Akay Bariho dvůr | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 20% | - | 71 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Heda z Holické pláně CS | 16 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 50% | 16.67% | 70 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 2 | ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 6,65471% | 37.5 | 16,1% | 94 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 9.375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Adon Irpruš | 0,11423% | 4.6875 | 21,06% | 43 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTAL: | 8,09982% |