| Nato: | 09-10-2005 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO0641884 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | DUNCAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,66% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.31 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIGOS x ZIENA 2008-09-24 | |||||
| SILVERSID SULLE ORME DEL LUPO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| MANFRED ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DIEGO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DAGO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| VIGOS x ZIENA 2009-06-21 | |||||
| AMBRA ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | n/DM | - | |
| LUNA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| SAPHIRA ♁ | HD B | ED 0 | - | - | |
| INUK ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ERAGON SULLE ORME DEL LUPO ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| VIGOS x ZIENA 2011-01-20 | |||||
| ELLY SULLE ORME DEL LUPO ♁ | HD B | ED 0 | - | - | |
| BALOO ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| VIGOS x ZIENA 2012-06-12 | |||||
| APACHE ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| TUNDRA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| YUKI SULLE ORME DEL LUPO ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| IRON ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| TAIGA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIGOS | 4 | 4 | 16 | 7 (43.75%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| DUNCAN | 19 | 5.63 | 107 | 10 (9.35%) | 60% | 30% | - | 10% | - |
| TABOR | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 6 (20.69%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Dyk Věrný | 8 | 6 | 48 | 14 (29.17%) | 64.29% | 35.71% | - | - | - |
| Adon Irpruš | 8 | 5.38 | 43 | 19 (44.19%) | 15.79% | 42.11% | 21.05% | 15.79% | 5.26% |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | 75% | - | - | - | 25% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VIGOS | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUNCAN | 107 | 46.73% | 53.27% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TABOR | 29 | 58.62% | 41.38% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dyk Věrný | 48 | 39.58% | 60.42% | 15.79% | 6.9% | 68 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Adon Irpruš | 43 | 58.14% | 41.86% | 36% | 33.33% | 68.7 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Adon Kanakor CS | 10 | 40% | 60% | 100% | 50% | 68.8 cm | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 2 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 3,66736% | 31.25 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 1,77293% | 18.75 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,42886% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,46636% | 12.5 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,22527% | 9.375 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 0,36459% | 10.15625 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,52598% | 11.71875 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 4.6875 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 4.6875 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,21687% | 9.375 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,30935% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,05364% | 7.03125 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,05396% | 3.90625 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,12153% | 4.6875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,41947% |