| Born: | 10-11-2015 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO1620107 |
| Microchip: | 380260040835543 |
| Mother: | ARADIA |
| Father: | Bajkal od Našej Vlčice |
| Breeder: | ATHANOR LUPUS |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,21% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() Bajkal od Našej VlčiceHD A ED 0COI: 22.49% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
![]() Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
![]() Brix Zlatá žila- -COI: 13.95% |
Astor Mot'ovský dvor CS- -COI: 4.64% |
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Cedra Bonus- -COI: 19.71% |
Candiff Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 0.73% |
|||
Aja Frovan- -COI: 22.43% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
![]() Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
Synek z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 24.73% |
||
Baby Tribeč CS- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
![]() Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Ars z Vel'kej Fatry CS- -COI: 25.76% |
|
Bona ze Šedého dolu CS- -COI: 10.56% |
||||
![]() Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
|||
Unka z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 30.76% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
![]() Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
||
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|||
Flora Ruskov Dvor CS- -COI: 12.29% |
||||
![]() ARADIAHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
![]() Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Assisi z DehnicHD A -COI: 15.67% |
||||
![]() VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHANOR LUPUS INLEX IDEA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARADIA | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 (80%) | 68.75% | 18.75% | 12.5% | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NABOO | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 9 (69.23%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ZENA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 (66.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 7 (53.85%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATHANOR LUPUS INLEX IDEA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARADIA | 20 | 70% | 30% | 35.71% | - | 66.2 cm | - | 107 | 55 | 0.6 | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NABOO | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 14.29% | 50% | 67 cm | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | 105 | 54 | 0.6 |
| ARIMMINUM ZENA | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | 20% | 100% | 69 cm | 61 cm | 106 | 52 | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LADA | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | 12.5% | - | 63 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Hero z Rofa | 1,82338% | 18.75 | 20,48% | 35 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1,82338% |