| Born: | 24-05-2016 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO16124411 |
| Microchip: | 380260100278079 |
| Mother: | AURORA |
| Father: | FORESTA INCANTATA JACK THE KILLER |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA JACK THE KILLER- -COI: 21.98% |
![]() Zar z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.09% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() AURORA- -COI: 22.25% |
![]() EURI PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() HEVELIN CASA DELLA ROSA- -COI: 20.73% |
![]() Crying Wolf Jasper- -COI: 35.94% |
![]() Crying Wolf YamHD A -COI: 30.40% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
|
Crying Wolf FlashHD C -COI: 29.21% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() DUSKA CASA DELLA ROSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() DREDOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() IUNAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AURORA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | - | 20% | - | - | - |
| HEVELIN CASA DELLA ROSA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| DUSKA CASA DELLA ROSA | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IUNA | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 6 (35.29%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| VEDA | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 6 (23.08%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAKI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AURORA | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HEVELIN CASA DELLA ROSA | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DUSKA CASA DELLA ROSA | 3 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IUNA | 17 | 41.18% | 58.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| VEDA | 26 | 65.38% | 34.62% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 1,70573% | 18.75 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,29525% | 15.625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 5.46875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,83279% |