| Nacido: | 25-10-2016 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO1711152 |
| Microchip: | 380260002780312 |
| Madre: | NENE' |
| Padre: | ARGO |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,11% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: |
![]() ARGO- -COI: 21.27% |
![]() DAEMON- -COI: 40.89% |
![]() ORSO- -COI: 20.42% |
![]() FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
URAN- -COI: 18.69% |
|||
SENDY- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() KRIZIA- -COI: 20.42% |
![]() FOGAR- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CLODETTE- -COI: 24.21% |
URAN- -COI: 18.69% |
|||
SENDY- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() HOPEHD A ED 0COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() NENE'- -COI: 25.06% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
![]() Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
Aras z Jundrovského boru CSHD B -COI: 14.32% |
||
Dina z Banišťa CSHD A -COI: 8.72% |
||||
![]() Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
Aran Kanakor CSHD A -COI: 16.81% |
|||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAR DI KORAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 12 (63.16%) | 8.33% | - | - | - | - |
| DAEMON | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 1 (5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ORSO | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 1 (9.09%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| FOGAR | 6 | 4.5 | 27 | 1 (3.7%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZAR DI KORAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARGO | 19 | 57.89% | 42.11% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAEMON | 20 | 45% | 55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ORSO | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FOGAR | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3 | NAZKA | 0,44086% | 14.0625 | 20% | 47 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,30779% | 17.1875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,62975% | 10.9375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 9 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 4,6,6,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 14.0625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,22646% | 8.59375 | 19,83% | 26 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | CUTT | 0,42305% | 11.71875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTAL: | 4,02365% |