| Nato: | 10-11-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1720512 |
| Microchip: | 380260042875011 |
| Madre: | INDIA |
| Padre: | ATHOS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ATHOS- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||
INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() INDIA- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
![]() Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Cina ze Slivníku CSHD B -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
Ajax Kazanova stopa- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Aiva Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
![]() SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOCKY x CAMILA 2020-01-13 | |||||
| DREAM ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| DOLBY ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AKELA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| DEBBY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| LOCKY x CAMILA 2020-12-30 | |||||
| LYA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KIRACHEVALROUGEDEROCHEFORT ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KIRAVKO ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| PRINCE ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| LOCKY x CAMILA 2021-12-07 | |||||
| PINKY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KRONO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| INGVAR ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| CALISY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ALBA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOCKY | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 5 (38.46%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHOS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 (66.67%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 13 | 7.23 | 94 | 25 (26.6%) | 40% | 32% | 20% | 8% | - |
| Aron Malý Bysterec | 7 | 3.14 | 22 | 11 (50%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | - | 9.09% |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 15 | 5.93 | 89 | 34 (38.2%) | 67.65% | 17.65% | 11.76% | 2.94% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOCKY | 13 | 38.46% | 61.54% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHOS | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 94 | 40.43% | 59.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aron Malý Bysterec | 22 | 68.18% | 31.82% | 20% | 57.14% | 67.7 cm | 49 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 89 | 52.81% | 47.19% | 36.17% | 35.71% | 66.6 cm | 62 cm | 104.6 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,22199% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 1,00265% | 14.0625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dik Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,10937% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,33242% | 10.9375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,99897% |