| Nato: | 27-09-2017 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Crying Wolf Tamy |
| Padre: | BRUTUS ALBADELLUPO |
| Allevatore: | Crying Wolf 1996 |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() BRUTUS ALBADELLUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf TamyHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TRISTAN- -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
Fallko Kollarov DvorHD B -COI: 37.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf BrizaHD B -COI: 25.79% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf AuroraHD A -COI: 19.71% |
![]() DARWIN- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf ErysHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Yusuf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRUTUS ALBADELLUPO | 4 | 5.5 | 22 | 15 (68.18%) | 6.67% | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIR | 16 | 5.81 | 93 | 53 (56.99%) | 86.79% | 9.43% | - | - | - |
| Art z Viktoriinej záhrady | 15 | 6 | 90 | 36 (40%) | 72.22% | 25% | 2.78% | - | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Azor od Poluchov | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 3 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Yusuf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRUTUS ALBADELLUPO | 22 | 68.18% | 31.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIR | 93 | 50.54% | 49.46% | 21.28% | 2.17% | 40.8 cm | 64 cm | 60.4 | 30 | 0.2 | 105 | 55 | 0.6 |
| Art z Viktoriinej záhrady | 90 | 52.22% | 47.78% | 19.15% | 25.58% | 70 cm | 63.5 cm | 109.8 | 54.9 | - | 114.4 | 53.9 | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Azor od Poluchov | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 40% | 25% | 68 cm | 60 cm | 108 | 56 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,6539% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 91 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,96482% |