| Born: | 01-01-2001 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO0191599 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA |
| Father: | Dyk Věrný |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,88% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 74.19 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 6.79 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKA x RENDY 2002-12-20 | |||||
| EMIR ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| EYRA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ERAMIS ♂ | HD C | - | - | - | |
| ELSA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ELY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ELFA ♁ | HD A | ED 0 | - | - | |
| EVANS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ESPRESSO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AIKA x RENDY 2004-01-07 | |||||
| KENYA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KELLY ♁ | HD B | - | - | - | |
| KAY ♁ | HD B | ED 0 | - | - | |
| KATIA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KARA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KAPPA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KALA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| FALFA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KAMA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| KAYO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| KARUS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AIKA x DUNCAN 2005-01-12 | |||||
| QUESSY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUITTY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUEENY ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUICKO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUINS ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUIBJ ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUEN ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| QUAX ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AIKA x DUNCAN 2006-01-09 | |||||
| ALEX ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AIKO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| AXEL ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| ADRIX ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ANJA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| AKAY ♁ | HD A | - | - | - | |
| AXA ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| ARTIC ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| AIKA x UMY 2008-01-24 | |||||
| LUPO ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKA | 5 | 7.2 | 36 | 5 (13.89%) | 40% | 40% | 20% | - | - |
| DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 10 | 7.7 | 77 | 14 (18.18%) | 28.57% | - | 28.57% | 14.29% | 28.57% |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 50% | - | 16.67% | 33.33% | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 8 | 5.38 | 43 | 1 (2.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIKA | 36 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Farna Jimili CS | 77 | 53.25% | 46.75% | 21.95% | 13.89% | 68.1 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alda od Pavlišina CS | 35 | 42.86% | 57.14% | 40% | 50% | 66.3 cm | 55.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bruna z Banišťa CS | 43 | 48.84% | 51.16% | 33.33% | 40.91% | 67.7 cm | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,82493% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Dan Balmar CS | 0,90106% | 12.5 | 16,94% | 54 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,86749% | 12.5 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Alda od Pavlišina CS | 1,45834% | 15.625 | 25,33% | 35 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,21658% | 9.375 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,40822% | 10.9375 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Flit z Rosíkova CS | 0,10829% | 9.375 | 11,03% | 61 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,21458% | 10.9375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,29669% | 10.9375 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,21143% | 9.375 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 32 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,46484% | 39.84375 | 25% | 246 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,30212% | 11.71875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTAL: | 7,27458% |