| Dátum narodenia: | 23-12-2017 |
| Pohlavie: | Sučka |
| Register: | LI1839914 |
| Mikročip: | 380260100612372 |
| Matka: | ARADIA LUNARES |
| Otec: | COSMO DANIEL ELITE ROYD |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | CREPALDI LAURA |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 11,08% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 69.35 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.65 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE ROYDHD D ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() AKIHD B ED 0COI: 23.61% |
![]() MARKUS- -COI: 20.99% |
![]() ARGOHD B -COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() MOON PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.98% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Uličnice z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.33% |
OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE MAYAHD A ED 0COI: 34.15% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE EVARISTOHD B ED 0COI: 28.05% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE LOTHARHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE JUBA- -COI: 16.26% |
Batt Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE GIOIAHD A ED 0COI: 26.26% |
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE LOTHARHD B ED 0COI: 19.01% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE FARAHHD B -COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() COSMO DANIEL ELITE INDUSIAHD B ED 0COI: 17.80% |
SPOKHD B ED 0COI: 17.84% |
|||
COSMO DANIEL ELITE DOROTEAHD B ED 0COI: 17.53% |
||||
![]() ARADIA LUNARESHD A ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LIANG PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() LUNAHD D ED 0COI: 0.00% |
- |
- |
- |
|
- |
||||
- |
- |
|||
- |
||||
- |
- |
- |
||
- |
||||
- |
- |
|||
- |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Výstava | Dátum | Kategória | Hodnotenie | Poz. | Tituly | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raduno Enci Winner Giudice: Pietro Paolo Condò |
16-06-2018 | Baby (3-6 onths) | Promettente | 3 | |
||
| Internazionale di Padova Giudice: Belkis Ozan (TU) |
12-01-2019 | Youth class (9-18 months) | Eccellente | 3 | |
||
| Raduno di Arezzo Giudice: JARVINEN KARI |
09-02-2019 | Youth class (9-18 months) | Molto buono | - | |
||
| Raduno CLC Reggio Emilia Giudice: Rehanek Petr (CZ) |
16-03-2019 | Youth class (9-18 months) | Eccellente | 2 | |
||
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IKARIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARADIA LUNARES | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 (75%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| LUNA | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | 50% | 37.5% | - | 12.5% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IKARIA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARADIA LUNARES | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUNA | 13 | 46.15% | 53.85% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,42643% | 9.375 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 10.15625 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,22162% | 8.59375 | 16,83% | 38 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1,58007% |