| Nato: | 24-12-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1841811 |
| Microchip: | 380260043020817 |
| Madre: | KIRA |
| Padre: | LONE WOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.25 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() LONE WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() AIKOLLUPIMAXHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
![]() Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|||
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
![]() Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
Cézar od Pavlišina CS- -COI: 36.18% |
||
Maxa z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 29.71% |
||||
![]() Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Eška z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() KIRA- -COI: 23.44% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DEMONHD A ED 0COI: 21.99% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
|||
ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA NAMASTEHD A ED 0COI: 22.43% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIMHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
NAWATHD A -COI: 19.90% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
![]() USCHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.17% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ABBY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.60% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KIRA | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| USCHA PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2 (8.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ABBY PASSO DEL LUPO | 7 | 3.43 | 24 | 3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | - | 33.33% | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 20 (90.91%) | 70% | 25% | - | - | 5% |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KIRA | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| USCHA PASSO DEL LUPO | 24 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 6.67% | - | 69 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ABBY PASSO DEL LUPO | 24 | 29.17% | 70.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 12.5% | 7.14% | 67 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4,6,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 2,5905% | 21.875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,45927% | 9.375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,0062% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 11.71875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12719% | 7.8125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Eda Slňava | 0,06257% | 3.90625 | 29,63% | 15 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,05526% | 3.90625 | 14,97% | 28 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,63081% |