| Datum narození: | 01-03-2019 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO1970453 |
| Mikročip: | 380260004048275 |
| Matka: | ALASKA |
| Otec: | AKIM DEL BOSCO DEGLI ANGELI |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.34 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() AKIM DEL BOSCO DEGLI ANGELI- -COI: 21.36% |
![]() IRON- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
|||
OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() DE VEGA- -COI: 19.86% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 26.78% |
![]() ARES- -COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() SASHA- -COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IGOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIM DEL BOSCO DEGLI ANGELI | 4 | 6 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IRON | 4 | 7.75 | 31 | 12 (38.71%) | 16.67% | - | - | - | - |
| COULD | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 1 (4.35%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NEK PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 5 (29.41%) | 80% | - | 20% | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 7 | 5 | 35 | 13 (37.14%) | 92.31% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IGOR | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIM DEL BOSCO DEGLI ANGELI | 24 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IRON | 31 | 58.06% | 41.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| COULD | 23 | 65.22% | 34.78% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NEK PASSO DEL LUPO | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 35 | 60% | 40% | 9.52% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | CUTT | 0,47593% | 10.15625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,34446% | 7.8125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 7.8125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,6,7 | ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA | 0,27757% | 8.59375 | 18,51% | 30 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,62843% |