| Born: | 14-10-2019 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | LO204379 |
| Microchip: | 380260044018452 |
| Mother: | AKELA |
| Father: | FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Breeder: | LUPI DELLA MURGIA |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
![]() FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.42% |
![]() Baxter Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
![]() Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
Azar Zelený paprsekHD A -COI: 17.31% |
|||
Borka II z Rosíkova CSHD C -COI: 25.57% |
||||
![]() BABYNYMERIAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
||
ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 22.36% |
![]() BALZAC DE CHAMPBASHD A ED 0COI: 21.80% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() YUMA- -COI: 19.53% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
ARIMMINUM UTEHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 19.55% |
EDGARDWOLF- -COI: 20.78% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHLOUBADEWOLF- -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() PEBEKHD A ED 0COI: 23.70% |
![]() LIRKO DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLOUD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 6 | 7.5 | 45 | 5 (11.11%) | 20% | 80% | - | - | - |
| Baxter Vlčí tlapka | 9 | 7.11 | 64 | 37 (57.81%) | 45.95% | 16.22% | 8.11% | 2.7% | 2.7% |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLOUD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | 45 | 55.56% | 44.44% | - | 10% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 110.5 | 53.4 | - |
| Baxter Vlčí tlapka | 64 | 48.44% | 51.56% | 25.81% | 30.3% | 68.1 cm | 64 cm | 108.9 | 55.2 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.8 | 0.7 |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 57.14% | 50% | 49.8 cm | 60 cm | 102.4 | 53 | - | 122 | 52.5 | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 1,69143% | 18.75 | 23,17% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 15.625 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 4 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 5.46875 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,11284% | 5.46875 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 4.6875 | 16,65% | 20 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,05967% |