| Nato: | 10-11-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2019668 |
| Microchip: | 380260101428348 |
| Madre: | LUPA 2 |
| Padre: | REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,87% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.20 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO- -COI: 22.08% |
![]() NAVAJOHD A ED 0COI: 21.66% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() INDIANACHEYENNEHD B ED 0COI: 21.95% |
![]() BMAILLOTHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
UMYHD A ED 0COI: 18.69% |
||
ARIMMINUM HARWENHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() FEBELHD B ED 0COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
KIMBAHD A ED 0COI: 24.71% |
![]() KUC- ED 0COI: 23.89% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
|
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() KAYHD B ED 0COI: 27.00% |
RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
||||
![]() LEXA- -COI: 21.38% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() LUPA 2- -COI: 24.62% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
|||
SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | 1 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 1 (3.57%) | - | - | 100% | - | - |
| NAVAJO | 5 | 7.4 | 37 | 9 (24.32%) | 77.78% | 11.11% | - | 11.11% | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOR | 5 | 20% | 80% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REPSOL LO SPIRITO DEL LUPO | 28 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAVAJO | 37 | 64.86% | 35.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,4 | DUNCAN | 1,64554% | 18.75 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5 | QUERIS | 0,41832% | 12.5 | 20% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 8.59375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | UMA | 0,11022% | 4.6875 | 20% | 51 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,27757% | 7.03125 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,28651% | 8.59375 | 21,63% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,05545% |