| Nato: | 19-10-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Crying Wolf 1996 Onyx |
| Padre: | BRUTUS ALBADELLUPO |
| Allevatore: | Crying Wolf 1996 |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | HU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.17 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BRUTUS ALBADELLUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.03% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() THARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() OBERON PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 26.78% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf 1996 Onyx- -COI: 31.56% |
![]() Crying Wolf ChiliHD A ED 0COI: 27.63% |
![]() Crying Wolf Kardais- -COI: 37.38% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf Phaedra- -COI: 35.16% |
Crying Wolf JumaHD A -COI: 26.95% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf ErysHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf TamyHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TRISTAN- -COI: 21.48% |
![]() Blue de la Louve BlancheHD A -COI: 32.56% |
Crying Wolf MerlinHD A -COI: 26.56% |
|
Crying Wolf OssaHD B ED 0COI: 32.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf AuroraHD A -COI: 19.71% |
![]() DARWIN- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf ErysHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Prissy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Onyx | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Tamy | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 23 (100%) | 8.7% | - | - | 4.35% | - |
| Crying Wolf Aurora | 6 | 5.5 | 33 | 22 (66.67%) | 9.09% | - | 4.55% | 4.55% | - |
| Crying Wolf Erys | 5 | 4.6 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 60% | - | - | - | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 22 (68.75%) | 63.64% | 22.73% | 9.09% | 4.55% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crying Wolf 1996 Prissy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf 1996 Onyx | 7 | 57.14% | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Tamy | 23 | 56.52% | 43.48% | - | 20% | - | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | 111.8 | 55.1 | 0.7 |
| Crying Wolf Aurora | 33 | 63.64% | 36.36% | 4.76% | - | 69 cm | - | 110.1 | 54.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Erys | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arys z Oravy | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 50% | 50% | 57.7 cm | 60.6 cm | 105 | 54.6 | 27.2 | 114.7 | 54.1 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 10.9375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,98241% |