| Nato: | 22-11-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Nina Lobos de Bilsaru |
| Padre: | Ñam de La Gretosa |
| Allevatore: | Lobos de Bilsaru |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | ES |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,81% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.64 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() Ñam de La GretosaHD A ED 0COI: 25.07% |
![]() Yentapolin Lupus IbericusHD A ED 0COI: 21.08% |
![]() Crying Wolf YvainHD A ED 0COI: 30.40% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf FlashHD C -COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() Emba von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Bluebell von der WolfsranchHD A ED 0COI: 19.10% |
ARIMMINUM LORENZFAROUKHD B -COI: 20.19% |
|||
Ciara vom Westerwälder BergHD B ED 0COI: 17.30% |
||||
![]() Mina de La GretosaHD A ED 0COI: 23.17% |
![]() Bluszcz Wilk z baśniHD B ED 0COI: 22.74% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
|||
Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Nina Lobos de BilsaruHD A ED 0COI: 20.88% |
![]() AKEN ZOHO GLOCK PACKHD B ED 0COI: 22.91% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Fleur du Mal Uzi SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
||
Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Isolda Lobos de BilsaruHD B ED 0COI: 20.52% |
![]() Utukku z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
![]() Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|
Orin od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.92% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Evon Wolf Rhoderick SodarHD A ED 0COI: 18.25% |
![]() Blondi Loki Polární vlkHD A -COI: 19.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Axa od Rajské chvojkyHD A -COI: 18.92% |
||||
![]() Kaimi Eden severuHD A -COI: 17.43% |
Dragon Eden severuHD A -COI: 17.86% |
|||
Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sexy Lobos de Bilsaru | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nina Lobos de Bilsaru | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Isolda Lobos de Bilsaru | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 8 (42.11%) | 25% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| Evon Wolf Rhoderick Sodar | 7 | 5.57 | 39 | 16 (41.03%) | 12.5% | 18.75% | 6.25% | - | - |
| Kaimi Eden severu | 6 | 6.33 | 38 | 8 (21.05%) | 50% | 25% | 25% | - | - |
| Julie z Litavské kotliny | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 16 (37.21%) | 56.25% | 31.25% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sexy Lobos de Bilsaru | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nina Lobos de Bilsaru | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Isolda Lobos de Bilsaru | 19 | 52.63% | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Evon Wolf Rhoderick Sodar | 39 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kaimi Eden severu | 38 | 44.74% | 55.26% | 17.65% | 9.52% | 68.7 cm | 62 cm | 111.3 | 53.2 | - | 107.4 | 55.7 | - |
| Julie z Litavské kotliny | 43 | 51.16% | 48.84% | 22.73% | 38.1% | 66.6 cm | 62.4 cm | 109 | 55.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Juvart z Peronówki | 0,8207% | 12.5 | 18,65% | 43 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Anne Lee Srdcerváč | 0,40142% | 9.375 | 18,29% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,11503% | 7.8125 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 3.90625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,93234% |