| Nacido: | 05-12-2019 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2030679 |
| Microchip: | 380260004174635 |
| Madre: | DABIGALE |
| Padre: | THOR |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | - |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,22% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: | - |
| Contactos: |
THOR- -COI: 23.55% |
![]() FENRIRHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() KALISIHD A ED 0COI: 22.84% |
![]() WILLIAMHD A ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
||
SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
|||
RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() DABIGALE- -COI: 21.73% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BLUE NADIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() NADIE PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.71% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() BLOOMWINTERHD B ED 0COI: 19.93% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGEHD A -COI: 18.96% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DABIGALE | 2 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUE NADIR | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | 20% | - | - | - | - |
| BLOOMWINTER | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 3 (17.65%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGE | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| Quini Šedá eminence | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 3 (27.27%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUNA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DABIGALE | 10 | 80% | 20% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLUE NADIR | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOOMWINTER | 17 | 41.18% | 58.82% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM DIVINADENEIGE | 8 | 25% | 75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Quini Šedá eminence | 11 | 36.36% | 63.64% | - | 14.29% | - | 60 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 6.25 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 6.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 7.8125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 8 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,5031% | 13.28125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,37778% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,05339% | 3.90625 | 13,15% | 15 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,98347% |