| Nato: | 19-02-2023 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | |
| Microchip: | |
| Madre: | Infinity pride Brilliant elite level |
| Padre: | A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPI |
| Allevatore: | |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | RU |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,41% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.79 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() A'ROME BRANCO DEI LUPIHD A ED 0COI: 23.20% |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||
Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Crocell z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.77% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
||
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Infinity pride Brilliant elite level- -COI: 22.66% |
![]() Amberwolfroyalty Veylr- -COI: 22.29% |
![]() Eron Lupus ArdorHD A -COI: 23.77% |
![]() Artex Saris wolfsHD A -COI: 26.63% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cora Biely tesákHD A -COI: 26.15% |
||||
![]() Cona Veľký jarokHD B -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() East wind z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.11% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() Balkis Dazling Beauty- -COI: 21.13% |
![]() ALGOL VERNIY VOLK- -COI: 20.66% |
![]() Farn z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Ceterach Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
|
Bell Elly z Věrné smečkyHD C -COI: 18.75% |
||||
![]() Cracovia Galicyjski WilkHD A ED 0COI: 18.38% |
Brest z Deštné horyHD A -COI: 18.38% |
|||
Intifada Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 24.53% |
||||
![]() Bali Severnoe SiyanieHD A ED 0COI: 25.29% |
![]() Airwolf z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
||
Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Acti Leśny kamratHD A ED 0COI: 19.68% |
Veron z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.82% |
|||
Asta Agarův lesHD A -COI: 18.74% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infinity Pride Jadore Shadow Lady | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Infinity pride Brilliant elite level | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Balkis Dazling Beauty | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bali Severnoe Siyanie | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 11 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acti Leśny kamrat | 7 | 6.57 | 46 | 43 (93.48%) | 4.65% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Asta Agarův les | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 2 (18.18%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Infinity Pride Jadore Shadow Lady | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Infinity pride Brilliant elite level | 3 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Balkis Dazling Beauty | 24 | 70.83% | 29.17% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bali Severnoe Siyanie | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Acti Leśny kamrat | 46 | 60.87% | 39.13% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Agarův les | 11 | 45.45% | 54.55% | - | 16.67% | - | 64 cm | - | - | - | 105 | 53.1 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,23237% | 6.25 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,23006% | 6.25 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Bonie Mrazivé ticho | 0,1087% | 4.6875 | 14,56% | 16 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,11396% | 4.6875 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Dak Kollárov dvor | 0,12079% | 4.6875 | 28,12% | 32 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Ali Reolup | 0,05554% | 5.46875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,02569% |