| Dátum narodenia: | 19-01-2025 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO2542971 |
| Mikročip: | 380260160721848 |
| Matka: | XENIA |
| Otec: | AXEL |
| Chovateľ: | - |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 16,31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 17.01 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: |
| Kontakty: |
![]() AXEL- -COI: 20.53% |
![]() NOAHHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
||||
![]() WAPI LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.60% |
![]() Nanuk new montale spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.94% |
Bajkal Tajomný tulákHD A -COI: 25.81% |
||
Beta Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 23.04% |
||||
![]() RAY OF SUN LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|||
ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() PRINCIPESSA- -COI: 20.52% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA NAZGUL- -COI: 22.43% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIMHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
NAWATHD A -COI: 19.90% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 21.56% |
![]() ERAGON- -COI: 23.49% |
BRIXI CASA DELLA ROSA- -COI: 19.87% |
||
SHIELA- -COI: 16.16% |
||||
![]() ASTRID- -COI: 22.44% |
LOHAN- -COI: 19.59% |
|||
LUCY- -COI: 21.78% |
||||
![]() XENIAHD A ED 0COI: 14.25% |
![]() ANTARESHD B ED 0COI: 0.00% |
![]() LIANG PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() LUNAHD D ED 0COI: 0.00% |
- |
- |
||
- |
||||
- |
- |
|||
- |
||||
![]() DIVINA LUPI DEL NORDHD B ED 0COI: 24.13% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM EDILWEISSHD A ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| NOAH | 6 | 7.67 | 46 | 3 (6.52%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | 33.33% |
| Ognyan Montale Girios dvasia | 16 | 5.5 | 88 | 28 (31.82%) | 78.57% | 14.29% | 3.57% | 3.57% | - |
| Tannin z Peronowki | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 (50%) | 50% | - | 50% | - | - |
| Arab Midgardhus | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 3 (17.65%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WOLF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AXEL | 5 | 60% | 40% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NOAH | 46 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ognyan Montale Girios dvasia | 88 | 60.23% | 39.77% | 5.66% | 17.14% | 45 cm | 41.8 cm | 73.8 | 35.7 | - | 66.1 | 33 | 0.3 |
| Tannin z Peronowki | 4 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Arab Midgardhus | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | - | 14.29% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 109.2 | 56.9 | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,63482% | 10.9375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,16191% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,05698% | 6.25 | 20,48% | 35 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 1.18524% |