| Nato: | 14-04-2013 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1384154 |
| Microchip: | 380260002013242 |
| Madre: | SELEN |
| Padre: | TIMBER |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | MANDAGLIO SAMUEL |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,36% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.80 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
![]() STITCH- -COI: 19.03% |
DARKO PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||
INKAHD B ED 0COI: 16.02% |
||||
![]() SARKA- -COI: 19.90% |
ARIMMINUM INAVARREHD B -COI: 19.63% |
|||
Akay Bariho dvůrHD B -COI: 16.13% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
![]() OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
![]() DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Aranka Strážní pes CSHD A -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
![]() Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
Atos Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
|
Besi Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dora Šedá eminence- -COI: 20.75% |
||||
![]() Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
![]() Colt Zepeř CSHD A -COI: 13.40% |
Ariel Lobos CS- -COI: 8.95% |
||
Exa Vopa CS- -COI: 12.32% |
||||
![]() Agarka SaberusHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Ax z Kladenské záře CS- -COI: 16.85% |
|||
Deny Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 20.75% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 2 (4.65%) | - | 50% | 50% | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 13 | 7.23 | 94 | 25 (26.6%) | 40% | 32% | 20% | 8% | - |
| Aron Malý Bysterec | 7 | 3.14 | 22 | 11 (50%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | - | 9.09% |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 15 | 5.93 | 89 | 34 (38.2%) | 67.65% | 17.65% | 11.76% | 2.94% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WINK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 43 | 60.47% | 39.53% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 94 | 40.43% | 59.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Aron Malý Bysterec | 22 | 68.18% | 31.82% | 20% | 57.14% | 67.7 cm | 49 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 89 | 52.81% | 47.19% | 36.17% | 35.71% | 66.6 cm | 62 cm | 104.6 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | CLOVER | 1,77648% | 18.75 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 3 | QUERIS | 1,67328% | 18.75 | 20% | 24 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,45842% | 10.9375 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 4 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 12.5 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | Agarka Saberus | 0,11464% | 8.59375 | 20,03% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Colt Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 9.375 | 13,4% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Dora Šedá eminence | 0,0583% | 9.375 | 20,75% | 25 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,05361% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,05919% | 6.25 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 7.03125 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 24 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,40573% |