| Nato: | 28-12-2014 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1536505 |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | SOPHIE |
| Padre: | BLUE JAI |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 26,65% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 75.81 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.39 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() BLUE JAI- -COI: 19.71% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() IRIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() SOPHIE- -COI: 21.03% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
![]() Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
||
Ajša Nemesis CS- -COI: 20.87% |
||||
![]() GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
CONNIE GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOREN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SOPHIE | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CONNIE GUBBIO | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 8 (42.11%) | 37.5% | 37.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 4 | 5.75 | 23 | 10 (43.48%) | 70% | 20% | 10% | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9 (56.25%) | 44.44% | 33.33% | 22.22% | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 36.36% | 45.45% | 9.09% | 9.09% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOREN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SOPHIE | 4 | 75% | 25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CONNIE GUBBIO | 19 | 57.89% | 42.11% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Galinka Zlatá Palz | 23 | 30.43% | 69.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amy Zlatá Palz | 16 | 31.25% | 68.75% | 40% | 18.18% | 67 cm | 64.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gerda z Rofa | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | 26.67% | 67 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,48744% | 25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 3,35866% | 25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,5 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 12.5 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,22281% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,1092% | 4.6875 | 13,12% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,19078% | 6.25 | 31,05% | 95 |
| COI TOTALE: | 7,81213% |