| Nato: | 10-11-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1728092 |
| Microchip: | 380260002585418 |
| Madre: | AKIRA |
| Padre: | EBRON |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,95% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.29 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() EBRON- -COI: 19.91% |
![]() Perkun z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
![]() Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
|||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() UNDRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BIANCA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 18.82% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() AKIRA- -COI: 21.87% |
![]() EGON- -COI: 20.91% |
![]() INDIO- -COI: 25.09% |
![]() ATOS- -COI: 21.22% |
TAIGOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
KIMURA- -COI: 18.23% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 16.58% |
Argon ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|||
Brixi Arančino Poselství- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() ZARA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
||||
![]() ARISKA- -COI: 23.43% |
![]() GAR- -COI: 18.99% |
![]() ARONHD B ED 0COI: 17.42% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|
Debira Astin ráj- -COI: 17.91% |
||||
![]() YAIKA- -COI: 22.04% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() SIRIA- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANJIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 8 (38.1%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARISKA | 2 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRIA | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIRA | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 1 (7.69%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRID | 6 | 6.5 | 39 | 3 (7.69%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANJIE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKIRA | 21 | 61.9% | 38.1% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARISKA | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SIRIA | 9 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LIRA | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASTRID | 39 | 41.03% | 58.97% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 9.375 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,10678% | 4.6875 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | CLOVER | 0,22206% | 6.25 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Abel z Molu CS | 0,10636% | 5.46875 | 10,83% | 17 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 7.8125 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,28267% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 3.90625 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 3.90625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,34422% |