| Nato: | 21-11-2016 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1723889 |
| Microchip: | 380260043041822 |
| Madre: | ARIA |
| Padre: | IKE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,53% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.54 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() IKE- -COI: 21.73% |
![]() ALIHD A ED 0COI: 20.68% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
![]() VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
Handy od ÚhoštěHD B -COI: 17.40% |
|||
VEDAHD B -COI: 20.13% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() YUMAHD B ED 0COI: 21.35% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DRAUGLUINHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() AXIDELLIMPEROHD A ED 0COI: 18.96% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Quini Šedá eminenceHD A ED 0COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() ARIA- -COI: 20.36% |
![]() BER SERK- -COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
![]() ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
![]() Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
||
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() CEW- -COI: 21.36% |
![]() Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
![]() Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|
Coda Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 21.23% |
||||
![]() Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
Arne z Města HenbrštajnůHD B -COI: 16.08% |
|||
Haidy Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 10.00% |
||||
![]() DIANA- -COI: 19.55% |
![]() EDGARDWOLF- -COI: 20.78% |
Heatcliff z Molu Es- -COI: 18.41% |
||
Cilka z Ponického dvora- -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM CHLOUBADEWOLF- -COI: 19.44% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IKE | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | - | 20% | - | - | - |
| ALI | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 (25%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| CHEOPE | 7 | 6 | 42 | 15 (35.71%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 (16.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| IKE | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALI | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CHEOPE | 42 | 45.24% | 54.76% | 5.26% | 17.39% | 67 cm | 46.8 cm | - | - | - | 52.5 | 27 | 0.3 |
| VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPO | 6 | 50% | 50% | 33.33% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Arne z Města Henbrštajnů | 0,21885% | 6.25 | 16,08% | 49 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Haidy Šedá eminence | 0,211% | 6.25 | 10% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,5 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,11141% | 7.03125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 7.8125 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,16748% | 7.03125 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 5 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Atos ze Šedého dolu CS | 0,10721% | 7.03125 | 12,32% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,37195% |