| Born: | 09-10-2016 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLO |
| Father: | Etzel di Monte Morello Kuklík |
| Breeder: | Kuklik |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,83% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() Etzel di Monte Morello KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 19.33% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
||
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() JARUSKA KUKLIC LUPI DI MONTEMORELLOHD A ED 0COI: 21.12% |
![]() CHEWBEHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() BREEZEWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
![]() FUOCOHD A -COI: 21.63% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() BAMBOLA- -COI: 17.76% |
OLLISTARHD B -COI: 16.77% |
|||
Cita z Ponického dvoraHD B -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() ELFAHD A ED 0COI: 27.00% |
![]() RENDYHD B -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() AIKAHD A -COI: 21.88% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
DYUKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ole Argis Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Etzel di Monte Morello Kuklík | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 12 (92.31%) | 25% | - | - | - | - |
| AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni- | 9 | 6.78 | 61 | 20 (32.79%) | 85% | 10% | 5% | - | - |
| GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPO | 7 | 4.43 | 31 | 9 (29.03%) | 77.78% | 22.22% | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ole Argis Kuklík | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Etzel di Monte Morello Kuklík | 13 | 69.23% | 30.77% | 22.22% | 50% | 70 cm | 61 cm | 106 | 53.4 | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni- | 61 | 55.74% | 44.26% | 5.88% | 11.11% | 68.5 cm | 64.7 cm | 107 | 53.3 | - | 108.8 | 53.6 | - |
| GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPO | 31 | 54.84% | 45.16% | 5.88% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 12.5 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Dyk Věrný | 0,21816% | 6.25 | 18,64% | 48 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 4.6875 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Elba z Rofa | 0,12056% | 4.6875 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 3.90625 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,47589% |