| Born: | 19-10-2017 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | LO188520 |
| Microchip: | 380260043221766 |
| Mother: | HOPE |
| Father: | DIRAN |
| Breeder: | - |
| Owner: | PANARITI CARMINE |
| Nation: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,97% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.85 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
3202217234
|
![]() DIRANHD A ED BLCOI: 24.45% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
|||
ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
BECKYHD B ED 0COI: 24.16% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA YUNIK BANGHD B ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA NIVRIMHD A ED 0COI: 22.43% |
ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
|||
FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIMHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
||||
CONNIE GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 20.45% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() HOPEHD A ED 0COI: 25.15% |
![]() CLOVER PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() AISCIA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HOPE | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 8 (42.11%) | 62.5% | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HOPE | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Will Passo del Lupo z Molu Es | 0,80116% | 15.625 | 18,15% | 278 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 11.71875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,41983% | 11.71875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 7.8125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 9.375 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,7826% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 7.8125 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 3 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| COI TOTAL: | 4,01184% |