| Nacido: | 30-11-2017 |
| Sexo: | Macho |
| Registro: | LO1830072 |
| Microchip: | 380260101063157 |
| Madre: | KALISI |
| Padre: | FENRIR |
| Criador: | |
| Propietario: | VERDACCHI FRANCESCA |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,55% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.78 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: | 3400882359 |
![]() FENRIRHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() KALISIHD A ED 0COI: 22.84% |
![]() WILLIAMHD A ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
CAMA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ZOE- -COI: 20.62% |
![]() COULD- -COI: 20.06% |
![]() NEK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.94% |
Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
|
NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() SHIVAHD A ED 0COI: 23.54% |
Bron Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.24% |
|||
OLGA- -COI: 16.77% |
||||
![]() ZANA- -COI: 25.23% |
![]() FALCO- -COI: 21.33% |
SAREKHD A -COI: 19.38% |
||
ZIMAHD A -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() RAMSY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
LEGRA- -COI: 17.11% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOLSTAGG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FENRIR | 5 | 4.8 | 24 | 8 (33.33%) | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 17 | 6.18 | 105 | 45 (42.86%) | 55.56% | 42.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOLSTAGG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FENRIR | 24 | 41.67% | 58.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM NAMANASLU | 105 | 55.24% | 44.76% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARRE | 0,83746% | 12.5 | 20,19% | 56 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM LADA | 0,41873% | 9.375 | 20,19% | 13 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Dak z Rosíkova | 0,48843% | 9.375 | 28,86% | 51 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21797% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,20992% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 14.0625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,38707% |