| Nato: | 24-05-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO19137757 |
| Microchip: | 380260140179078 |
| Madre: | ARIEL |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM RAS |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | SUCCI MARCO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.7% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,75% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.15 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM RASHD A ED 0COI: 22.34% |
![]() CROLLHD B ED 0COI: 21.60% |
![]() NORAK PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() CUPHEA- -COI: 24.63% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DWYNHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BAHIRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() ARIELHD B ED 0COI: 27.20% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WORTH LAKEHD A ED 0COI: 24.09% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM FENICEHD A ED 0COI: 20.12% |
![]() AMAROK ARIMMINUM -Mazzoni-HD B ED 0COI: 20.07% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NAIMAHD B ED 0COI: 23.37% |
![]() GLOCK ARIAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A FIRST BREATH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAS | 2 | 6.5 | 13 | 10 (76.92%) | 90% | - | 10% | - | - |
| CROLL | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 (37.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NORAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 4 | 7 | 28 | 6 (21.43%) | 50% | 33.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 7 | 5 | 35 | 13 (37.14%) | 92.31% | 7.69% | - | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 15 | 5.93 | 89 | 34 (38.2%) | 67.65% | 17.65% | 11.76% | 2.94% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A FIRST BREATH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM RAS | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 42.86% | 33.33% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 109.5 | 53.8 | - | 106.5 | 53.2 | - |
| CROLL | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NORAK PASSO DEL LUPO | 28 | 53.57% | 46.43% | 6.67% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Issar Kollárov dvor | 35 | 60% | 40% | 9.52% | 7.14% | 65 cm | 63 cm | - | 53.2 | - | - | - | - |
| Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 89 | 52.81% | 47.19% | 36.17% | 35.71% | 66.6 cm | 62 cm | 104.6 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,5,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 1,78879% | 18.75 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 1,07937% | 14.0625 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,31487% | 7.8125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,32695% | 7.8125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6,6,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 3.90625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7,7,7 - ♀ 7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,84022% |