| Nato: | 20-10-2018 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1988555 |
| Microchip: | 380260004135375 |
| Madre: | ALASKA |
| Padre: | LUCKY |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 25,06% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 11.68 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() LUCKY- -COI: 24.80% |
![]() DODY- -COI: 23.36% |
![]() TIMBER- -COI: 20.78% |
![]() FLOGHI- -COI: 18.11% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
ARTICA- -COI: 22.10% |
||||
![]() IDRIS- -COI: 24.66% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() SELEN- -COI: 21.62% |
![]() FUOCO- -COI: 21.19% |
OMAK PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.35% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() EDEN PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() ARIEL- -COI: 25.44% |
![]() ALLBUSTERHD A ED 0COI: 22.21% |
![]() Crying Wolf ForrestHD B ED 0COI: 29.21% |
Alfi Vuk- -COI: 23.95% |
|
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BIUTYHD A ED 0COI: 23.42% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ANJAHD A ED 0COI: 26.32% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
HAZENA- -COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ALASKA- -COI: 22.02% |
![]() DAKO- -COI: 22.23% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() NORAHD A -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() CHEYENNE- -COI: 23.68% |
![]() HAISOFPARADISE PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 18.74% |
![]() EDGAR PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() VENSYA- -COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||
QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACHILLE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUCKY | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DODY | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 1 (3.45%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 6 | 7.17 | 43 | 2 (4.65%) | - | 50% | 50% | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 7 | 3.29 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 13 | 7.23 | 94 | 25 (26.6%) | 40% | 32% | 20% | 8% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACHILLE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LUCKY | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DODY | 29 | 48.28% | 51.72% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| TIMBER | 43 | 60.47% | 39.53% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLOGHI | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLF | 94 | 40.43% | 59.57% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | DUNCAN | 1,23416% | 15.625 | 21,78% | 107 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43298% | 9.375 | 19,78% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 1,05761% | 14.0625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4 | UMA | 0,66129% | 10.9375 | 20% | 51 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů | 0,21356% | 6.25 | 13,15% | 15 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | QUERIS | 0,20916% | 10.9375 | 20% | 24 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,5,6 | CLOVER | 0,66618% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,27851% | 11.71875 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 0,11461% | 7.8125 | 21,63% | 32 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,08394% |