| Nato: | 25-02-2020 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2057167 |
| Microchip: | 380260160037094 |
| Madre: | KIWI KOMOREBI |
| Padre: | ONER ONE LUPIMAX |
| Allevatore: | GIANNINI LUCIA |
| Proprietario: | LUCCHI STEFANO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,56% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 80.65 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ONER ONE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.36% |
![]() Body Vlčí démonHD A ED 0COI: 23.04% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Klea Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() CUTE LUPIMAXHD A ED 0COI: 22.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ALUDHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() KIWI KOMOREBIHD A ED 0COI: 24.77% |
![]() Secchi LupusekHD A -COI: 25.59% |
![]() Urobach z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
![]() Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Orin od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.92% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Callisto z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 22.66% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RIHANANA OF SYRIAHD B ED 0COI: 20.55% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Galinka Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
Koro z Krotkovského dvoraHD C -COI: 35.55% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL PAN DEMIK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ONER ONE LUPIMAX | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 7 (63.64%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| Body Vlčí démon | 12 | 5.17 | 62 | 45 (72.58%) | 33.33% | 2.22% | 2.22% | - | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 8 (61.54%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL PAN DEMIK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ONER ONE LUPIMAX | 11 | 63.64% | 36.36% | - | 25% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | 110.7 | 55.4 | 0.7 |
| Body Vlčí démon | 62 | 50% | 50% | 6.45% | - | 70.5 cm | - | 107.1 | 54.3 | 0.8 | - | - | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Artex Radov dvor | 13 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 57.14% | 50% | 49.8 cm | 60 cm | 102.4 | 53 | - | 122 | 52.5 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 6.25 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,22106% | 7.8125 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,44398% | 9.375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,05368% |