| Dátum narodenia: | 25-10-2020 |
| Pohlavie: | Pes |
| Register: | LO2112562 |
| Mikročip: | 380260044205002 |
| Matka: | FORESTA INCANTATA PERSEFONE |
| Otec: | FORESTA INCANTATA ZOLTAN |
| Chovateľ: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Majiteľ: | - |
| Pôvod: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,31% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Výber: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA ZOLTANHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXEHD A ED 0COI: 21.30% |
![]() ARSHAVINHD B ED BLCOI: 19.15% |
![]() Tesák z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 18.35% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() GIUSY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.14% |
CLEITON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.32% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ALASKAHD A ED 0COI: 22.03% |
![]() Berserker z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() AYLAYUNAHD A ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DORLOMINHD A ED 0COI: 21.99% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
![]() ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
DRYASHD A ED 0COI: 25.81% |
|
AINEHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
||||
![]() DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
AKI DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 18.47% |
|||
ZARA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.27% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA NAMASTEHD A ED 0COI: 22.43% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIMHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
NAWATHD A -COI: 19.90% |
|||
Goody od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 15.91% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA PERSEFONEHD B ED 0COI: 21.02% |
![]() Bounty z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 19.23% |
![]() Unkas z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.33% |
![]() OLIVER PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.35% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
UMAHD A -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
![]() Kairo od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.45% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Ko-Ko z Molu EsHD B -COI: 15.98% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() AMALKATATRAHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM PRINZDRAKONHD A ED 0COI: 19.00% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA DYANIHD A ED 0COI: 20.53% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
| Meno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Výber |
|---|
| Meno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomstvo | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA OSSIRIAND | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA ZOLTAN | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXE | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 5 (35.71%) | 20% | - | - | - | - |
| ARSHAVIN | 4 | 5 | 20 | 3 (15%) | 33.33% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - |
| Tesák z Molu Es | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 10 | 5.1 | 51 | 20 (39.22%) | 60% | 20% | 10% | 10% | - |
| Meno | Potomstvo | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA OSSIRIAND | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA ZOLTAN | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HELCARAXE | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARSHAVIN | 20 | 55% | 45% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tesák z Molu Es | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nord Šedá eminence | 51 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 14.81% | 33.33% | 65.8 cm | 62.1 cm | 101 | 52.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generácie | Meno | Podiel | % Krv | Dost. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,42643% | 9.375 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Nord Šedá eminence | 0,2149% | 6.25 | 14,33% | 51 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ali Reolup | 0,55543% | 10.15625 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,6708% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,3833% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,16711% | 7.8125 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,05288% | 3.90625 | 19,76% | 144 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,90259% |