| Born: | 08-02-2021 |
| Sex: | Male |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Żetnia Maika II z Peronówki |
| Father: | Aston Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu |
| Breeder: | Chasing Glory |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | PL |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 12.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cailan Chasing Glory x Ileen Bellaimy Vlčí tlapka 2022-12-09 | |||||
| Lemmy Vlčí tlapka ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Luna Freya Vlčí tlapka ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Lucky Vlčí tlapka ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/DW | A69,0 H9 OH Xf108,70 Xv53,62 Xh0,64 Xhs20,29 Xb17,39 Xe |
| Loki Vlčí tlapka ♂ | - | - | - | - | |
| Letty Vlčí tlapka ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Lehmann Vlčí tlapka ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/n | n/n | |
| Lars Vlčí tlapka ♂ | HD A | ED 0 | n/DM | n/n | A69,0 OF Xf107,25 Xv53,62 Xh0,67 Xhs20,29 Xb18,84 Xe |
| Lara Gaia Vlčí tlapka ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Lagira Vlčí tlapka ♁ | - | - | - | - | |
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cailan Chasing Glory | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1 (11.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Aston Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 1 (3.23%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Azték Vlčí dech | 6 | 7 | 42 | 33 (78.57%) | 36.36% | 6.06% | - | - | - |
| Geri z Vlčí chaloupky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cailan Chasing Glory | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 40% | - | 69 cm | - | 108 | 53.6 | - | - | - | - |
| Aston Wataha z Brzozowego Sadu | 31 | 58.06% | 41.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Azték Vlčí dech | 42 | 47.62% | 52.38% | 30% | 18.18% | 67.5 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.5 | 53.6 | - | 107.6 | 53.4 | - |
| Geri z Vlčí chaloupky | 6 | 83.33% | 16.67% | 40% | - | 67 cm | - | 109.7 | 53.7 | - | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Hero z Rofa | 0,91169% | 12.5 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,24649% | 6.25 | 27,7% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,22199% | 6.25 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,5088% | 10.15625 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Ali Reolup | 0,11109% | 4.6875 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Athos Chocholan | 0,11536% | 6.25 | 19,29% | 21 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06495% | 3.90625 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ajbix Mrazivé ticho | 0,05373% | 3.90625 | 12,49% | 32 |
| COI TOTAL: | 2,56165% |