| Nato: | 01-10-2021 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO21219972 |
| Microchip: | 380260102141200 |
| Madre: | ISLA BONITA LUPI DEL NORD |
| Padre: | CHAMAN |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,03% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.96 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() CHAMANHD B ED 0COI: 23.25% |
![]() FEAR THE MAZIKEEN DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.42% |
![]() Baxter Vlčí tlapkaHD A ED 0COI: 23.35% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Aileen Vlčí tlapkaHD B ED 0COI: 22.12% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Gira DakmatHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
||||
![]() BABYNYMERIAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
|||
FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
||||
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 22.36% |
![]() BALZAC DE CHAMPBASHD A ED 0COI: 21.80% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
|
ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() LUNA- -COI: 21.38% |
YUMA- -COI: 19.53% |
|||
LUNA- -COI: 19.55% |
||||
![]() PEBEKHD A ED 0COI: 23.70% |
![]() LIRKO DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
||
MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
|||
NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ISLA BONITA LUPI DEL NORDHD A ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() BEAVER ISLANDHD A ED 0COI: 19.73% |
![]() EVAN DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED 0COI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
||||
![]() CHARISMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() ISHTARHD A ED BLCOI: 22.23% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAHOTSHD A ED 1COI: 19.60% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
|
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() NORAHD A -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AURA SHINY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISLA BONITA LUPI DEL NORD | 2 | 7.5 | 15 | 1 (6.67%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ISHTAR | 5 | 6.6 | 33 | 3 (9.09%) | 33.33% | - | - | - | - |
| NORA | 7 | 5.29 | 37 | 3 (8.11%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NIA | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 9 (34.62%) | 44.44% | 11.11% | 22.22% | 22.22% | - |
| SHARON | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 (80%) | 25% | 50% | - | 25% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AURA SHINY | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISLA BONITA LUPI DEL NORD | 15 | 53.33% | 46.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ISHTAR | 33 | 57.58% | 42.42% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NORA | 37 | 62.16% | 37.84% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NIA | 26 | 46.15% | 53.85% | 8.33% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHARON | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Crying Wolf Echo | 0,42372% | 9.375 | 24,05% | 84 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 5 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,43101% | 10.9375 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 4 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 8.59375 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,1058% | 4.6875 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,05476% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,99565% |