| Nato: | 24-09-2022 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO22198381 |
| Microchip: | 380260160454883 |
| Madre: | IVANKA DEL LUPO DEE VISSE |
| Padre: | HALLBJORN DEL LUPO DEE VISSE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 24,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.39 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() HALLBJORN DEL LUPO DEE VISSEHD B ED 0COI: 21.41% |
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIRHD A ED 0COI: 19.13% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|||
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() FORESTA INCANTATA IMLANDRIS |
![]() TRISTANHD A ED 0COI: 17.11% |
Bazilišek Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
||
ARIMMINUM I'NAHANIHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Bernie z UherHD B ED 0COI: 18.84% |
Andy od Chrudimky CSHD A -COI: 17.90% |
|||
Alexis od JoanHD B -COI: 12.59% |
||||
![]() BIANCA VLADIMIR CHARLOTTE DEL LUPO DEE VISSEHD A ED 0COI: 24.36% |
![]() GOJA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZUCKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() IVANKA DEL LUPO DEE VISSEHD B ED 0COI: 23.01% |
![]() Perkun z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 17.77% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
![]() Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
Ajax od Miščicha- -COI: 29.10% |
|||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
Abel z Molu CSHD A -COI: 10.83% |
|||
Asta Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() FIONAHD A ED 0COI: 22.10% |
![]() AKELAHD A ED 0COI: 26.06% |
![]() UDINI' PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JOLIEHD B ED 0COI: 23.15% |
Crying Wolf Robin HoodHD A -COI: 34.28% |
|||
ARIMMINUM VEGAHD B ED 0COI: 24.93% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZUCKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
![]() ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VULCAN CRISTOF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HALLBJORN DEL LUPO DEE VISSE | 17 | 4.18 | 71 | 8 (11.27%) | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIR | 16 | 5.81 | 93 | 53 (56.99%) | 86.79% | 9.43% | - | - | - |
| Art z Viktoriinej záhrady | 15 | 6 | 90 | 36 (40%) | 72.22% | 25% | 2.78% | - | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Azor od Poluchov | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 3 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VULCAN CRISTOF | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| HALLBJORN DEL LUPO DEE VISSE | 71 | 45.07% | 54.93% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA BOROMIR | 93 | 50.54% | 49.46% | 21.28% | 2.17% | 40.8 cm | 64 cm | 60.4 | 30 | 0.2 | 105 | 55 | 0.6 |
| Art z Viktoriinej záhrady | 90 | 52.22% | 47.78% | 19.15% | 25.58% | 70 cm | 63.5 cm | 109.8 | 54.9 | - | 114.4 | 53.9 | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Azor od Poluchov | 9 | 55.56% | 44.44% | 40% | 25% | 68 cm | 60 cm | 108 | 56 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM ZUCKA | 3,42176% | 25 | 25,53% | 36 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 3,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 15.625 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 10.9375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 11.71875 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Dia Kollárov dvor | 0,12079% | 4.6875 | 28,12% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Krásna Ruskov dvor CS | 0,05572% | 3.90625 | 16,65% | 20 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0555% | 3.90625 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,05426% | 5.46875 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,19001% |